397th |
Abbotsford School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Abbotsford |
Clark County |
0.206 |
401 |
4 |
|
395th |
Adams-Friendship Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Friendship |
Adams County |
0.212 |
397 |
2 |
|
|
Adeline Montessori School Inc
|
PK, KG-9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Waukesha |
Waukesha County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
268th |
Albany School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Albany |
Green County |
0.456 |
258 |
10 |
|
377th |
Algoma School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Algoma |
Kewaunee County |
0.268 |
358 |
19 |
|
297th |
Alma Center School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Alma Center |
Jackson County |
0.418 |
267 |
30 |
|
138th |
Alma School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Alma |
Buffalo County |
0.663 |
155 |
17 |
|
352nd |
Almond-Bancroft School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Almond |
Portage County |
0.321 |
254 |
98 |
|
123rd |
Altoona School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Altoona |
Eau Claire County |
0.685 |
100 |
23 |
|
88th |
Amery School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Amery |
Polk County |
0.755 |
116 |
28 |
|
|
Antigo Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Antigo |
Langlade County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
221st |
Appleton Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
20 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
Appleton |
Outagamie County |
0.537 |
211 |
10 |
|
399th |
Arcadia School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Arcadia |
Trempealeau County |
0.201 |
392 |
7 |
|
243rd |
Argyle School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Argyle |
Lafayette County |
0.503 |
314 |
71 |
|
8th |
Arrowhead Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Hartland |
Waukesha County |
0.973 |
13 |
5 |
|
406th |
Ashland School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Ashland |
Ashland County |
0.177 |
375 |
31 |
|
190th |
Ashwaubenon School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Green Bay |
Brown County |
0.585 |
170 |
20 |
|
236th |
Athens School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Athens |
Marathon County |
0.513 |
201 |
35 |
|
310th |
Auburndale School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Auburndale |
Wood County |
0.408 |
202 |
108 |
|
296th |
Augusta School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Augusta |
Eau Claire County |
0.419 |
345 |
49 |
|
111th |
Baldwin-Woodville Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Baldwin |
St. Croix County |
0.714 |
78 |
33 |
|
167th |
Bangor School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Bangor |
La Crosse County |
0.622 |
278 |
111 |
|
311th |
Baraboo School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Baraboo |
Sauk County |
0.407 |
292 |
19 |
|
70th |
Barneveld School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Barneveld |
Iowa County |
0.803 |
76 |
6 |
|
365th |
Barron Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Barron |
Barron County |
0.291 |
320 |
45 |
|
412th |
Bayfield School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Bayfield |
Bayfield County |
0.123 |
400 |
12 |
|
222nd |
Beaver Dam Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Beaver Dam |
Dodge County |
0.536 |
217 |
5 |
|
185th |
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Pembine |
Marinette County |
0.594 |
250 |
65 |
|
68th |
Belleville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Belleville |
Dane County |
0.807 |
77 |
9 |
|
264th |
Belmont Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Belmont |
Lafayette County |
0.471 |
321 |
57 |
|
420th |
Beloit School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Beloit |
Rock County |
0.084 |
406 |
14 |
|
305th |
Beloit Turner School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Beloit |
Rock County |
0.412 |
243 |
62 |
|
102nd |
Benton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Benton |
Lafayette County |
0.731 |
86 |
16 |
|
356th |
Berlin Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Berlin |
Green Lake County |
0.311 |
262 |
94 |
|
260th |
Big Foot Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Walworth |
Walworth County |
0.48 |
265 |
5 |
|
|
Birchwood School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Birchwood |
Washburn County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
226th |
Black Hawk School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
South Wayne |
Lafayette County |
0.528 |
273 |
47 |
|
396th |
Black River Falls School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Black River Falls |
Jackson County |
0.207 |
381 |
15 |
|
376th |
Blair-Taylor School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Blair |
Trempealeau County |
0.271 |
362 |
14 |
|
283rd |
Bloomer School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Bloomer |
Chippewa County |
0.44 |
296 |
13 |
|
263rd |
Bonduel School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Bonduel |
Shawano County |
0.475 |
259 |
4 |
|
284th |
Boscobel Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Boscobel |
Grant County |
0.439 |
312 |
28 |
|
393rd |
Bowler School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Bowler |
Shawano County |
0.219 |
390 |
3 |
|
248th |
Boyceville Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Boyceville |
Dunn County |
0.493 |
184 |
64 |
|
38th |
Brighton #1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kansasville |
Racine County |
0.877 |
9 |
29 |
|
133rd |
Brillion School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Brillion |
Calumet County |
0.666 |
70 |
63 |
|
61st |
Bristol #1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bristol |
Kenosha County |
0.815 |
55 |
6 |
|
328th |
Brodhead School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Brodhead |
Green County |
0.37 |
311 |
17 |
|
|
Brown County CDEB
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
De Pere |
Brown County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
381st |
Brown Deer School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Brown Deer |
Milwaukee County |
0.261 |
395 |
14 |
|
246th |
Bruce School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Bruce |
Rusk County |
0.497 |
293 |
47 |
|
142nd |
Burlington Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Burlington |
Racine County |
0.654 |
113 |
29 |
|
342nd |
Butternut School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Butternut |
Ashland County |
0.338 |
|
(n/a) |
|
353rd |
Cadott Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Cadott |
Chippewa County |
0.321 |
294 |
59 |
|
331st |
Cambria-Friesland School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Cambria |
Columbia County |
0.367 |
339 |
8 |
|
169th |
Cambridge School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Cambridge |
Dane County |
0.619 |
141 |
28 |
|
213th |
Cameron School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Cameron |
Barron County |
0.549 |
142 |
71 |
|
119th |
Campbellsport School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Campbellsport |
Fond du Lac County |
0.694 |
126 |
7 |
|
417th |
Carmen High School of Science and Technology Inc
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.1 |
|
(n/a) |
|
206th |
Cashton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Cashton |
Monroe County |
0.557 |
249 |
43 |
|
127th |
Cassville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Cassville |
Grant County |
0.682 |
270 |
143 |
|
49th |
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Cedar Grove |
Sheboygan County |
0.836 |
40 |
9 |
|
5th |
Cedarburg School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Cedarburg |
Ozaukee County |
0.984 |
5 |
|
|
|
Central City Cyberschool of Milwaukee Inc
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Central Sands Community High School Inc
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Amherst |
Portage County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
299th |
Chequamegon School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Park Falls |
Price County |
0.418 |
279 |
20 |
|
175th |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Chetek |
Barron County |
0.609 |
198 |
23 |
|
229th |
Chilton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Chilton |
Calumet County |
0.522 |
216 |
13 |
|
189th |
Chippewa Falls Area Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Chippewa Falls |
Chippewa County |
0.588 |
195 |
6 |
|
380th |
Clayton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Clayton |
Polk County |
0.261 |
364 |
16 |
|
346th |
Clear Lake School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Clear Lake |
Polk County |
0.324 |
356 |
10 |
|
348th |
Clinton Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Clinton |
Rock County |
0.323 |
336 |
12 |
|
304th |
Clintonville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Clintonville |
Waupaca County |
0.414 |
368 |
64 |
|
325th |
Cochrane-Fountain City School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Fountain City |
Buffalo County |
0.38 |
240 |
85 |
|
384th |
Colby School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Colby |
Clark County |
0.244 |
370 |
14 |
|
240th |
Coleman School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Coleman |
Marinette County |
0.508 |
186 |
54 |
|
271st |
Colfax School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Colfax |
Dunn County |
0.454 |
227 |
44 |
|
323rd |
Columbus School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Columbus |
Columbia County |
0.387 |
252 |
71 |
|
219th |
Cornell School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Cornell |
Chippewa County |
0.541 |
299 |
80 |
|
404th |
Crandon School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Crandon |
Forest County |
0.186 |
402 |
2 |
|
199th |
Crivitz School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Crivitz |
Marinette County |
0.571 |
276 |
77 |
|
141st |
Cuba City School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Cuba City |
Grant County |
0.658 |
115 |
26 |
|
390th |
Cudahy School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Cudahy |
Milwaukee County |
0.234 |
371 |
19 |
|
279th |
Cumberland School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Cumberland |
Barron County |
0.442 |
210 |
69 |
|
150th |
D C Everest Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Weston |
Marathon County |
0.645 |
160 |
10 |
|
152nd |
Darlington Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Darlington |
Lafayette County |
0.639 |
127 |
25 |
|
415th |
Darrell L Hines Academy Inc
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.111 |
|
(n/a) |
|
|
De Forest Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
DeForest |
Dane County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
29th |
De Pere School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
De Pere |
Brown County |
0.9 |
32 |
3 |
|
312th |
De Soto Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
De Soto |
Vernon County |
0.407 |
319 |
7 |
|
209th |
Deerfield Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Deerfield |
Dane County |
0.553 |
244 |
35 |
|
398th |
Delavan-Darien School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Delavan |
Walworth County |
0.202 |
398 |
|
|
160th |
Denmark School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Denmark |
Brown County |
0.634 |
123 |
37 |
|
272nd |
Dodgeland School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Juneau |
Dodge County |
0.454 |
286 |
14 |
|
210th |
Dodgeville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Dodgeville |
Iowa County |
0.552 |
228 |
18 |
|
21st |
Dover #1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kansasville |
Racine County |
0.934 |
80 |
59 |
|
107th |
Downtown Montessori Academy Inc
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.719 |
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Dr Howard Fuller Collegiate Academy Inc
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
196th |
Drummond Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Drummond |
Bayfield County |
0.575 |
172 |
24 |
|
291st |
Durand-Arkansaw School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Durand |
Pepin County |
0.428 |
295 |
4 |
|
91st |
East Troy Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
East Troy |
Walworth County |
0.749 |
114 |
23 |
|
191st |
Eau Claire Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
Eau Claire |
Eau Claire County |
0.585 |
164 |
27 |
|
166th |
Edgar School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Edgar |
Marathon County |
0.623 |
272 |
106 |
|
149th |
Edgerton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Edgerton |
Rock County |
0.646 |
152 |
3 |
|
358th |
Elcho School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Elcho |
Langlade County |
0.308 |
391 |
33 |
|
318th |
Eleva-Strum School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Strum |
Trempealeau County |
0.393 |
317 |
1 |
|
172nd |
Elk Mound Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Elk Mound |
Dunn County |
0.613 |
191 |
19 |
|
14th |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Elkhart Lake |
Sheboygan County |
0.951 |
92 |
78 |
|
121st |
Elkhorn Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Elkhorn |
Walworth County |
0.692 |
104 |
17 |
|
124th |
Ellsworth Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Ellsworth |
Pierce County |
0.684 |
71 |
53 |
|
11th |
Elmbrook School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
Brookfield |
Waukesha County |
0.958 |
14 |
3 |
|
90th |
Elmwood School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Elmwood |
Pierce County |
0.749 |
162 |
72 |
|
50th |
Erin School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hartford |
Washington County |
0.833 |
48 |
2 |
|
218th |
Evansville Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Evansville |
Rock County |
0.542 |
148 |
70 |
|
156th |
Fall Creek School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Fall Creek |
Eau Claire County |
0.637 |
136 |
20 |
|
205th |
Fall River School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Fall River |
Columbia County |
0.559 |
88 |
117 |
|
158th |
Fennimore Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Fennimore |
Grant County |
0.636 |
117 |
41 |
|
371st |
Flambeau School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Tony |
Rusk County |
0.279 |
379 |
8 |
|
192nd |
Florence County School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Florence |
Florence County |
0.583 |
260 |
68 |
|
282nd |
Fond du Lac School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
Fond du Lac |
Fond du Lac County |
0.44 |
297 |
15 |
|
117th |
Fontana J8 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Fontana |
Walworth County |
0.697 |
140 |
23 |
|
129th |
Fort Atkinson School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Fort Atkinson |
Jefferson County |
0.674 |
197 |
68 |
|
4th |
Fox Point J2 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.985 |
2 |
2 |
|
72nd |
Franklin Public School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Franklin |
Milwaukee County |
0.802 |
51 |
21 |
|
254th |
Frederic School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Frederic |
Polk County |
0.488 |
237 |
17 |
|
227th |
Freedom Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Freedom |
Outagamie County |
0.528 |
209 |
18 |
|
147th |
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Galesville |
Trempealeau County |
0.65 |
187 |
40 |
|
31st |
Geneva J4 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lake Geneva |
Walworth County |
0.895 |
18 |
13 |
|
359th |
Genoa City J2 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Genoa City |
Walworth County |
0.306 |
359 |
|
|
63rd |
Germantown School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Germantown |
Washington County |
0.812 |
84 |
21 |
|
54th |
Gibraltar Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Fish Creek |
Door County |
0.827 |
73 |
19 |
|
137th |
Gillett School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Gillett |
Oconto County |
0.663 |
149 |
12 |
|
354th |
Gilman School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
Gilman |
Taylor County |
0.311 |
333 |
21 |
|
344th |
Gilmanton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Gilmanton |
Buffalo County |
0.328 |
347 |
3 |
|
261st |
Glendale-River Hills School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Glendale |
Milwaukee County |
0.478 |
298 |
37 |
|
217th |
Glenwood City School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Glenwood City |
St. Croix County |
0.544 |
169 |
48 |
|
|
Goodman-Armstrong Creek School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Goodman |
Marinette County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
17th |
Grafton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Grafton |
Ozaukee County |
0.941 |
24 |
7 |
|
293rd |
Granton Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Granton |
Clark County |
0.424 |
289 |
4 |
|
333rd |
Grantsburg School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Grantsburg |
Burnett County |
0.364 |
309 |
24 |
|
366th |
Green Bay Area Public School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
28 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
Green Bay |
Brown County |
0.291 |
355 |
11 |
|
267th |
Green Lake School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Green Lake |
Green Lake County |
0.461 |
232 |
35 |
|
62nd |
Greendale School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Greendale |
Milwaukee County |
0.812 |
60 |
2 |
|
326th |
Greenfield School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Greenfield |
Milwaukee County |
0.373 |
323 |
3 |
|
233rd |
Greenwood School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Greenwood |
Clark County |
0.518 |
263 |
30 |
|
370th |
Gresham School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Gresham |
Shawano County |
0.28 |
366 |
4 |
|
24th |
Hamilton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Sussex |
Waukesha County |
0.927 |
16 |
8 |
|
143rd |
Hartford J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Hartford |
Washington County |
0.653 |
166 |
23 |
|
186th |
Hartford Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Hartford |
Washington County |
0.593 |
133 |
53 |
|
7th |
Hartland-Lakeside J3 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Hartland |
Waukesha County |
0.979 |
6 |
1 |
|
228th |
Hayward Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Hayward |
Sawyer County |
0.524 |
230 |
2 |
|
164th |
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Neosho |
Dodge County |
0.626 |
238 |
74 |
|
338th |
Highland School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Highland |
Iowa County |
0.353 |
328 |
10 |
|
96th |
Hilbert School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Hilbert |
Calumet County |
0.743 |
121 |
25 |
|
330th |
Hillsboro School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Hillsboro |
Vernon County |
0.37 |
274 |
56 |
|
110th |
Holmen School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Holmen |
La Crosse County |
0.716 |
139 |
29 |
|
32nd |
Holy Hill Area School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Richfield |
Washington County |
0.892 |
44 |
12 |
|
81st |
Horicon School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Horicon |
Dodge County |
0.771 |
179 |
98 |
|
76th |
Hortonville Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
Hortonville |
Outagamie County |
0.785 |
75 |
1 |
|
181st |
Howards Grove School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Howards Grove |
Sheboygan County |
0.603 |
145 |
36 |
|
73rd |
Howard-Suamico School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Green Bay |
Brown County |
0.8 |
89 |
16 |
|
48th |
Hudson School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Hudson |
St. Croix County |
0.849 |
35 |
13 |
|
202nd |
Hurley School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Hurley |
Iron County |
0.56 |
205 |
3 |
|
249th |
Hustisford School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Hustisford |
Dodge County |
0.492 |
203 |
46 |
|
360th |
Independence School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Independence |
Trempealeau County |
0.304 |
331 |
29 |
|
332nd |
Iola-Scandinavia School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Iola |
Waupaca County |
0.365 |
325 |
7 |
|
163rd |
Iowa-Grant School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Livingston |
Grant County |
0.628 |
193 |
30 |
|
|
Isthmus Montessori Academy Inc
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Madison |
Dane County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
324th |
Ithaca School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Richland Center |
Richland County |
0.38 |
365 |
41 |
|
257th |
Janesville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
Janesville |
Rock County |
0.484 |
264 |
7 |
|
265th |
Jefferson School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Jefferson |
Jefferson County |
0.468 |
253 |
12 |
|
|
Johnson Creek School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Johnson Creek |
Jefferson County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
176th |
Juda School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Juda |
Green County |
0.609 |
372 |
196 |
|
97th |
Kaukauna Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Kaukauna |
Outagamie County |
0.733 |
131 |
34 |
|
327th |
Kenosha School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
25 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
Kenosha |
Kenosha County |
0.371 |
322 |
5 |
|
|
Kenosha Schools of Technology Enhanced Curriculum Inc
|
9-11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kenosha |
Kenosha County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
36th |
Kettle Moraine School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
Wales |
Waukesha County |
0.883 |
47 |
11 |
|
34th |
Kewaskum School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Kewaskum |
Washington County |
0.887 |
31 |
3 |
|
341st |
Kewaunee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Kewaunee |
Kewaunee County |
0.345 |
334 |
7 |
|
336th |
Kickapoo Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Viola |
Richland County |
0.356 |
327 |
9 |
|
77th |
Kiel Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Kiel |
Manitowoc County |
0.783 |
108 |
31 |
|
41st |
Kimberly Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
Combined Locks |
Outagamie County |
0.871 |
39 |
2 |
|
15th |
Kohler School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Kohler |
Sheboygan County |
0.949 |
17 |
2 |
|
400th |
La Casa De Esperanza Inc
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Waukesha |
Waukesha County |
0.189 |
|
(n/a) |
|
256th |
La Crosse School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
La Crosse |
La Crosse County |
0.484 |
287 |
31 |
|
386th |
La Farge School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
La Farge |
Vernon County |
0.243 |
394 |
8 |
|
|
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Hayward |
Sawyer County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
407th |
Lac du Flambeau #1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lac du Flambeau |
Vilas County |
0.145 |
404 |
3 |
|
383rd |
Ladysmith School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Ladysmith |
Rusk County |
0.245 |
242 |
141 |
|
|
Lake Country Classical Academy Inc
|
K-11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Oconomowoc |
Waukesha County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
1st |
Lake Country School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hartland |
Waukesha County |
0.991 |
1 |
|
|
93rd |
Lake Geneva J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Lake Geneva |
Walworth County |
0.745 |
93 |
|
|
116th |
Lake Geneva-Genoa City Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Lake Geneva |
Walworth County |
0.699 |
281 |
165 |
|
413th |
Lake Holcombe School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Holcombe |
Chippewa County |
0.118 |
|
(n/a) |
|
104th |
Lake Mills Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lake Mills |
Jefferson County |
0.725 |
154 |
50 |
|
306th |
Lakeland Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Minocqua |
Oneida County |
0.412 |
377 |
71 |
|
95th |
Lancaster Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lancaster |
Grant County |
0.745 |
135 |
40 |
|
195th |
Laona School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Laona |
Forest County |
0.578 |
151 |
44 |
|
250th |
Lena School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lena |
Oconto County |
0.492 |
351 |
101 |
|
278th |
Linn J4 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lake Geneva |
Walworth County |
0.443 |
360 |
82 |
|
19th |
Linn J6 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Lake Geneva |
Walworth County |
0.939 |
7 |
12 |
|
78th |
Little Chute Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Little Chute |
Outagamie County |
0.777 |
91 |
13 |
|
170th |
Lodi School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lodi |
Columbia County |
0.619 |
215 |
45 |
|
109th |
Lomira School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lomira |
Dodge County |
0.718 |
178 |
69 |
|
355th |
Loyal School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Loyal |
Clark County |
0.311 |
378 |
23 |
|
320th |
Luck School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Luck |
Polk County |
0.39 |
350 |
30 |
|
74th |
Luxemburg-Casco School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Luxemburg |
Kewaunee County |
0.795 |
94 |
20 |
|
295th |
Madison Metropolitan School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
32 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
Madison |
Dane County |
0.422 |
290 |
5 |
|
345th |
Manawa School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Manawa |
Waupaca County |
0.324 |
354 |
9 |
|
373rd |
Manitowoc School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Manitowoc |
Manitowoc County |
0.276 |
361 |
12 |
|
28th |
Maple Dale-Indian Hill School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Fox Point |
Milwaukee County |
0.902 |
38 |
10 |
|
184th |
Maple School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Maple |
Douglas County |
0.598 |
188 |
4 |
|
126th |
Marathon City School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Marathon |
Marathon County |
0.683 |
182 |
56 |
|
402nd |
Marinette School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Marinette |
Marinette County |
0.187 |
385 |
17 |
|
363rd |
Marion School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Marion |
Waupaca County |
0.3 |
353 |
10 |
|
262nd |
Markesan School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Markesan |
Green Lake County |
0.475 |
268 |
6 |
|
382nd |
Marshall School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Marshall |
Dane County |
0.255 |
349 |
33 |
|
131st |
Marshfield Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Marshfield |
Wood County |
0.671 |
90 |
41 |
|
372nd |
Mauston School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
Mauston |
Juneau County |
0.278 |
306 |
66 |
|
139th |
Mayville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Mayville |
Dodge County |
0.661 |
207 |
68 |
|
270th |
McFarland School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
Mc Farland |
Dane County |
0.454 |
291 |
21 |
|
182nd |
Medford Area Public School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Medford |
Taylor County |
0.601 |
168 |
14 |
|
|
Mellen School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Mellen |
Ashland County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
208th |
Melrose-Mindoro School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Melrose |
Jackson County |
0.554 |
330 |
122 |
|
316th |
Menasha Joint School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Menasha |
Winnebago County |
0.399 |
303 |
13 |
|
424th |
Menominee Indian School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Keshena |
Menominee County |
0.034 |
408 |
16 |
|
|
Menominee Tribal School
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Neopit |
Menominee County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
114th |
Menomonee Falls School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Menomonee Falls |
Waukesha County |
0.706 |
96 |
18 |
|
241st |
Menomonie Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Menomonie |
Dunn County |
0.506 |
200 |
41 |
|
16th |
Mequon-Thiensville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Mequon |
Ozaukee County |
0.943 |
12 |
4 |
|
|
Mercer School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Mercer |
Iron County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
187th |
Merrill Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Merrill |
Lincoln County |
0.59 |
175 |
12 |
|
3rd |
Merton Community School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Hartland |
Waukesha County |
0.985 |
8 |
5 |
|
43rd |
Middleton-Cross Plains Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Middleton |
Dane County |
0.867 |
37 |
6 |
|
|
Milestone Democratic School Inc
|
6-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Madison |
Dane County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Mill Creek Academy Inc
|
PK, KG-5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Waukesha |
Waukesha County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Milton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Milton |
Rock County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
418th |
Milwaukee Math and Science Academy Inc
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.1 |
|
(n/a) |
|
416th |
Milwaukee Scholars Charter School Inc
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.102 |
|
(n/a) |
|
411th |
Milwaukee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
107 |
8 |
34 |
5 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.123 |
403 |
8 |
|
|
Milwaukee Science Education Consortium Inc
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
67th |
Mineral Point Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mineral Point |
Iowa County |
0.807 |
99 |
32 |
|
151st |
Minocqua J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Minocqua |
Oneida County |
0.639 |
105 |
46 |
|
159th |
Mishicot School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mishicot |
Manitowoc County |
0.634 |
143 |
16 |
|
179th |
Mondovi School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Mondovi |
Buffalo County |
0.608 |
161 |
18 |
|
178th |
Monona Grove School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Monona |
Dane County |
0.608 |
124 |
54 |
|
197th |
Monroe School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Monroe |
Green County |
0.575 |
261 |
64 |
|
335th |
Montello School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
Montello |
Marquette County |
0.36 |
|
(n/a) |
|
140th |
Monticello School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Monticello |
Green County |
0.661 |
231 |
91 |
|
168th |
Mosinee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mosinee |
Marathon County |
0.622 |
128 |
40 |
|
58th |
Mount Horeb Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mount Horeb |
Dane County |
0.821 |
74 |
16 |
|
30th |
Mukwonago School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mukwonago |
Waukesha County |
0.896 |
30 |
|
|
12th |
Muskego-Norway School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Muskego |
Waukesha County |
0.955 |
10 |
2 |
|
394th |
Necedah Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Necedah |
Juneau County |
0.217 |
341 |
53 |
|
122nd |
Neenah Joint School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Neenah |
Winnebago County |
0.69 |
110 |
12 |
|
374th |
Neillsville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Neillsville |
Clark County |
0.274 |
337 |
37 |
|
361st |
Nekoosa School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Nekoosa |
Wood County |
0.304 |
|
(n/a) |
|
351st |
New Auburn School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
New Auburn |
Chippewa County |
0.323 |
338 |
13 |
|
35th |
New Berlin School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
New Berlin |
Waukesha County |
0.884 |
33 |
2 |
|
20th |
New Glarus School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
New Glarus |
Green County |
0.935 |
62 |
42 |
|
145th |
New Holstein School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
New Holstein |
Calumet County |
0.652 |
158 |
13 |
|
329th |
New Leaf Prep Academy Inc
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Green Bay |
Brown County |
0.37 |
|
(n/a) |
|
405th |
New Lisbon School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
New Lisbon |
Juneau County |
0.185 |
389 |
16 |
|
165th |
New London School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
New London |
Waupaca County |
0.626 |
180 |
15 |
|
84th |
New Richmond School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
New Richmond |
St. Croix County |
0.768 |
66 |
18 |
|
294th |
Niagara School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Niagara |
Marinette County |
0.424 |
305 |
11 |
|
37th |
Nicolet Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Glendale |
Milwaukee County |
0.88 |
50 |
13 |
|
|
Norris School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Mukwonago |
Waukesha County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
134th |
North Cape School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Franksville |
Racine County |
0.664 |
53 |
81 |
|
379th |
North Crawford School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Soldiers Grove |
Crawford County |
0.262 |
367 |
12 |
|
364th |
North Fond du Lac School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
North Fond du Lac |
Fond du Lac County |
0.297 |
383 |
19 |
|
10th |
North Lake School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
North Lake |
Waukesha County |
0.967 |
15 |
5 |
|
9th |
North Lakeland School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Manitowish Waters |
Vilas County |
0.97 |
23 |
14 |
|
99th |
Northern Ozaukee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Fredonia |
Ozaukee County |
0.733 |
101 |
2 |
|
214th |
Northland Pines School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Eagle River |
Vilas County |
0.547 |
235 |
21 |
|
362nd |
Northwood School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Minong |
Washburn County |
0.302 |
|
(n/a) |
|
180th |
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Ontario |
Vernon County |
0.608 |
236 |
56 |
|
71st |
Norway J7 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Franksville |
Racine County |
0.803 |
59 |
12 |
|
155th |
Oak Creek-Franklin Joint School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Oak Creek |
Milwaukee County |
0.637 |
132 |
23 |
|
64th |
Oakfield School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Oakfield |
Fond du Lac County |
0.812 |
45 |
19 |
|
39th |
Oconomowoc Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Oconomowoc |
Waukesha County |
0.875 |
43 |
4 |
|
120th |
Oconto Falls Public School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Oconto Falls |
Oconto County |
0.693 |
239 |
119 |
|
302nd |
Oconto Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Oconto |
Oconto County |
0.416 |
212 |
90 |
|
238th |
Omro School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Omro |
Winnebago County |
0.51 |
229 |
9 |
|
148th |
Onalaska School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Onalaska |
La Crosse County |
0.647 |
112 |
36 |
|
422nd |
One City Schools Inc
|
PK, KG-10 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Monona |
Dane County |
0.082 |
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Oneida Nation School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Oneida |
Brown County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
27th |
Oostburg School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Oostburg |
Sheboygan County |
0.91 |
19 |
8 |
|
40th |
Oregon School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Oregon |
Dane County |
0.872 |
85 |
45 |
|
101st |
Osceola School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Osceola |
Polk County |
0.732 |
103 |
2 |
|
301st |
Oshkosh Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
Oshkosh |
Winnebago County |
0.417 |
282 |
19 |
|
334th |
Osseo-Fairchild School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Osseo |
Trempealeau County |
0.361 |
307 |
27 |
|
375th |
Owen-Withee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Owen |
Clark County |
0.273 |
369 |
6 |
|
281st |
Palmyra-Eagle Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Palmyra |
Jefferson County |
0.441 |
340 |
59 |
|
212th |
Pardeeville Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Pardeeville |
Columbia County |
0.549 |
266 |
54 |
|
57th |
Paris J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kenosha |
Kenosha County |
0.821 |
25 |
32 |
|
153rd |
Parkview School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Orfordville |
Rock County |
0.639 |
218 |
65 |
|
419th |
Pathways High Inc
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.099 |
387 |
32 |
|
177th |
Pecatonica Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Blanchardville |
Lafayette County |
0.609 |
196 |
19 |
|
136th |
Pepin Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Pepin |
Pepin County |
0.664 |
72 |
64 |
|
343rd |
Peshtigo School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Peshtigo |
Marinette County |
0.334 |
310 |
33 |
|
18th |
Pewaukee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Pewaukee |
Waukesha County |
0.939 |
22 |
4 |
|
409th |
Phelps School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Phelps |
Vilas County |
0.137 |
324 |
85 |
|
321st |
Phillips School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Phillips |
Price County |
0.39 |
255 |
66 |
|
201st |
Pittsville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Pittsville |
Wood County |
0.566 |
156 |
45 |
|
86th |
Platteville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Platteville |
Grant County |
0.764 |
63 |
23 |
|
266th |
Plum City School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Plum City |
Pierce County |
0.468 |
247 |
19 |
|
118th |
Plymouth Joint School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Plymouth |
Sheboygan County |
0.695 |
138 |
20 |
|
307th |
Port Edwards School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Port Edwards |
Wood County |
0.41 |
300 |
7 |
|
46th |
Port Washington-Saukville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Port Washington |
Ozaukee County |
0.851 |
41 |
5 |
|
239th |
Portage Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Portage |
Columbia County |
0.509 |
219 |
20 |
|
89th |
Potosi School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Potosi |
Grant County |
0.752 |
304 |
215 |
|
106th |
Poynette School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Poynette |
Columbia County |
0.721 |
82 |
24 |
|
171st |
Prairie du Chien Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Prairie du Chien |
Crawford County |
0.617 |
204 |
33 |
|
244th |
Prairie Farm Public School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Prairie Farm |
Barron County |
0.503 |
157 |
87 |
|
173rd |
Prentice School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Prentice |
Price County |
0.613 |
348 |
175 |
|
55th |
Prescott School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Prescott |
Pierce County |
0.827 |
28 |
27 |
|
|
Princeton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Princeton |
Green Lake County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
183rd |
Pulaski Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Pulaski |
Brown County |
0.599 |
167 |
16 |
|
423rd |
Racine Charter One Inc
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Racine |
Racine County |
0.075 |
|
(n/a) |
|
408th |
Racine Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
16 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
Racine |
Racine County |
0.142 |
399 |
9 |
|
215th |
Randall J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Burlington |
Racine County |
0.547 |
246 |
31 |
|
277th |
Randolph School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Randolph |
Dodge County |
0.445 |
283 |
6 |
|
161st |
Random Lake School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Random Lake |
Sheboygan County |
0.634 |
150 |
11 |
|
135th |
Raymond #14 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Franksville |
Racine County |
0.664 |
98 |
37 |
|
237th |
Reedsburg School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Reedsburg |
Sauk County |
0.513 |
257 |
20 |
|
378th |
Reedsville School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Reedsville |
Manitowoc County |
0.265 |
346 |
32 |
|
285th |
Rhinelander School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Rhinelander |
Oneida County |
0.435 |
308 |
23 |
|
98th |
Rib Lake School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Rib Lake |
Taylor County |
0.733 |
129 |
31 |
|
162nd |
Rice Lake Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Rice Lake |
Barron County |
0.634 |
226 |
64 |
|
401st |
Richland School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
Richland Center |
Richland County |
0.188 |
373 |
28 |
|
22nd |
Richmond School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Sussex |
Waukesha County |
0.931 |
21 |
1 |
|
207th |
Rio Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Rio |
Columbia County |
0.555 |
251 |
44 |
|
115th |
Ripon Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Ripon |
Fond du Lac County |
0.7 |
58 |
57 |
|
94th |
River Falls School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
River Falls |
Pierce County |
0.745 |
68 |
26 |
|
105th |
River Ridge School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Patch Grove |
Grant County |
0.724 |
174 |
69 |
|
198th |
River Valley School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Spring Green |
Sauk County |
0.575 |
275 |
77 |
|
235th |
Riverdale School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Muscoda |
Grant County |
0.514 |
256 |
21 |
|
421st |
Rocketship Education Wisconsin Inc
|
PK, KG-5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Redwood City |
San Mateo County |
0.082 |
405 |
16 |
|
132nd |
Rosendale-Brandon School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Rosendale |
Fond du Lac County |
0.67 |
107 |
25 |
|
276th |
Rosholt School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Rosholt |
Portage County |
0.445 |
344 |
68 |
|
|
Royall School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Elroy |
Juneau County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
203rd |
Saint Croix Central School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Hammond |
St. Croix County |
0.559 |
134 |
69 |
|
51st |
Saint Croix Falls School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Saint Croix Falls |
Polk County |
0.832 |
106 |
55 |
|
322nd |
Saint Francis School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Saint Francis |
Milwaukee County |
0.389 |
343 |
21 |
|
231st |
Salem School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Salem |
Kenosha County |
0.52 |
173 |
58 |
|
193rd |
Sauk Prairie School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Prairie du Sac |
Sauk County |
0.581 |
221 |
28 |
|
414th |
Seeds of Health Inc
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.112 |
407 |
7 |
|
200th |
Seneca Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Seneca |
Crawford County |
0.567 |
171 |
29 |
|
13th |
Sevastopol School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Sturgeon Bay |
Door County |
0.954 |
20 |
7 |
|
251st |
Seymour Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Seymour |
Outagamie County |
0.49 |
332 |
81 |
|
230th |
Sharon J11 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Sharon |
Walworth County |
0.52 |
183 |
47 |
|
350th |
Shawano School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Shawano |
Shawano County |
0.323 |
363 |
13 |
|
319th |
Sheboygan Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
Sheboygan |
Sheboygan County |
0.392 |
315 |
4 |
|
274th |
Sheboygan Falls School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Sheboygan Falls |
Sheboygan County |
0.448 |
241 |
33 |
|
223rd |
Shell Lake School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Shell Lake |
Washburn County |
0.535 |
284 |
61 |
|
259th |
Shiocton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Shiocton |
Outagamie County |
0.482 |
222 |
37 |
|
25th |
Shorewood School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Shorewood |
Milwaukee County |
0.915 |
27 |
2 |
|
247th |
Shullsburg School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Shullsburg |
Lafayette County |
0.497 |
271 |
24 |
|
45th |
Silver Lake J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Silver Lake |
Kenosha County |
0.858 |
26 |
19 |
|
367th |
Siren School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Siren |
Burnett County |
0.288 |
388 |
21 |
|
23rd |
Slinger School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Slinger |
Washington County |
0.93 |
11 |
12 |
|
389th |
Solon Springs School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Solon Springs |
Douglas County |
0.238 |
374 |
15 |
|
66th |
Somerset School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Somerset |
St. Croix County |
0.807 |
64 |
2 |
|
368th |
South Milwaukee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
South Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.286 |
376 |
8 |
|
80th |
South Shore School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Port Wing |
Bayfield County |
0.776 |
52 |
28 |
|
103rd |
Southern Door County School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Brussels |
Door County |
0.726 |
95 |
8 |
|
300th |
Southwestern Wisconsin School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Hazel Green |
Grant County |
0.418 |
194 |
106 |
|
349th |
Sparta Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Sparta |
Monroe County |
0.323 |
329 |
20 |
|
287th |
Spencer School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Spencer |
Marathon County |
0.434 |
199 |
88 |
|
308th |
Spooner Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Spooner |
Washburn County |
0.41 |
269 |
39 |
|
69th |
Spring Valley School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Spring Valley |
Pierce County |
0.806 |
144 |
75 |
|
188th |
Stanley-Boyd Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Stanley |
Chippewa County |
0.588 |
163 |
25 |
|
224th |
Stevens Point Area Public School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
Stevens Point |
Portage County |
0.535 |
220 |
4 |
|
252nd |
Stockbridge School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Stockbridge |
Calumet County |
0.49 |
192 |
60 |
|
26th |
Stone Bank School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Oconomowoc |
Waukesha County |
0.913 |
36 |
10 |
|
128th |
Stoughton Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Stoughton |
Dane County |
0.679 |
181 |
53 |
|
56th |
Stratford School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Stratford |
Marathon County |
0.823 |
54 |
2 |
|
146th |
Sturgeon Bay School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Sturgeon Bay |
Door County |
0.651 |
130 |
16 |
|
225th |
Sun Prairie Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
Sun Prairie |
Dane County |
0.529 |
206 |
19 |
|
288th |
Superior School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Superior |
Douglas County |
0.432 |
288 |
|
|
391st |
Suring Public School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Suring |
Oconto County |
0.228 |
342 |
49 |
|
2nd |
Swallow School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Hartland |
Waukesha County |
0.986 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
The Lincoln Academy Inc
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Beloit |
Rock County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
154th |
Thorp School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Thorp |
Clark County |
0.638 |
159 |
5 |
|
112th |
Three Lakes School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Three Lakes |
Oneida County |
0.711 |
125 |
13 |
|
357th |
Tigerton School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Tigerton |
Shawano County |
0.308 |
382 |
25 |
|
317th |
Tomah Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Tomah |
Monroe County |
0.396 |
301 |
16 |
|
220th |
Tomahawk School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Tomahawk |
Lincoln County |
0.537 |
225 |
5 |
|
174th |
Tomorrow River School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Amherst |
Portage County |
0.609 |
224 |
50 |
|
|
Trans Center for Youth Inc
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
87th |
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Trevor |
Kenosha County |
0.763 |
79 |
8 |
|
403rd |
Tri-County Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Plainfield |
Waushara County |
0.187 |
386 |
17 |
|
258th |
Turtle Lake School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Turtle Lake |
Barron County |
0.482 |
118 |
140 |
|
286th |
Twin Lakes #4 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Twin Lakes |
Kenosha County |
0.434 |
326 |
40 |
|
314th |
Two Rivers Public School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Two Rivers |
Manitowoc County |
0.401 |
316 |
2 |
|
125th |
Union Grove J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Union Grove |
Racine County |
0.683 |
102 |
23 |
|
303rd |
Union Grove Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Union Grove |
Racine County |
0.414 |
185 |
118 |
|
347th |
United Community Center Inc
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.323 |
|
(n/a) |
|
313th |
Unity School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Balsam Lake |
Polk County |
0.405 |
352 |
39 |
|
|
UpGrade Media Arts Schools Inc
|
6-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Wauwatosa |
Milwaukee County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
232nd |
Valders Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Valders |
Manitowoc County |
0.518 |
147 |
85 |
|
85th |
Verona Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Verona |
Dane County |
0.766 |
87 |
2 |
|
92nd |
Viroqua Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
Viroqua |
Vernon County |
0.746 |
122 |
30 |
|
|
Waadookodaading Ojibwe Language Institute Inc
|
6-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Hayward |
Sawyer County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
388th |
Wabeno Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Wabeno |
Forest County |
0.238 |
393 |
5 |
|
|
Walworth County CDEB
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Elkhorn |
Walworth County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
298th |
Walworth J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Walworth |
Walworth County |
0.418 |
380 |
82 |
|
144th |
Washburn School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Washburn |
Bayfield County |
0.653 |
234 |
90 |
|
|
Washington Island School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Washington Island |
Door County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
75th |
Washington-Caldwell School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Waterford |
Racine County |
0.788 |
46 |
29 |
|
65th |
Waterford Graded J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Waterford |
Racine County |
0.811 |
67 |
2 |
|
47th |
Waterford Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Waterford |
Racine County |
0.851 |
61 |
14 |
|
369th |
Waterloo School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Waterloo |
Jefferson County |
0.281 |
357 |
12 |
|
253rd |
Watertown Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Watertown |
Jefferson County |
0.49 |
223 |
30 |
|
194th |
Waukesha School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
Waukesha |
Waukesha County |
0.578 |
189 |
5 |
|
33rd |
Waunakee Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Waunakee |
Dane County |
0.892 |
42 |
9 |
|
83rd |
Waupaca School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Waupaca |
Waupaca County |
0.769 |
97 |
14 |
|
340th |
Waupun School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Waupun |
Dodge County |
0.351 |
280 |
60 |
|
211th |
Wausau School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
Wausau |
Marathon County |
0.551 |
208 |
3 |
|
385th |
Wausaukee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wausaukee |
Marinette County |
0.243 |
396 |
11 |
|
275th |
Wautoma Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wautoma |
Waushara County |
0.446 |
318 |
43 |
|
82nd |
Wauwatosa School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Wauwatosa |
Milwaukee County |
0.769 |
83 |
1 |
|
245th |
Wauzeka-Steuben School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wauzeka |
Crawford County |
0.503 |
165 |
80 |
|
269th |
Webster School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Webster |
Burnett County |
0.455 |
277 |
8 |
|
392nd |
West Allis-West Milwaukee School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
West Allis |
Milwaukee County |
0.222 |
384 |
8 |
|
79th |
West Bend School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
West Bend |
Washington County |
0.776 |
65 |
14 |
|
100th |
West De Pere School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
De Pere |
Brown County |
0.732 |
109 |
9 |
|
108th |
West Salem School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
West Salem |
La Crosse County |
0.719 |
69 |
39 |
|
242nd |
Westby Area School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Westby |
Vernon County |
0.506 |
177 |
65 |
|
234th |
Westfield School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Westfield |
Marquette County |
0.516 |
146 |
88 |
|
273rd |
Weston School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Cazenovia |
Richland County |
0.448 |
233 |
40 |
|
60th |
Westosha Central Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Salem |
Kenosha County |
0.819 |
57 |
3 |
|
157th |
Weyauwega-Fremont School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Weyauwega |
Waupaca County |
0.636 |
176 |
19 |
|
130th |
Wheatland J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Burlington |
Racine County |
0.673 |
119 |
11 |
|
339th |
White Lake School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
White Lake |
Langlade County |
0.353 |
|
(n/a) |
|
6th |
Whitefish Bay School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Whitefish Bay |
Milwaukee County |
0.982 |
4 |
2 |
|
280th |
Whitehall School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Whitehall |
Trempealeau County |
0.442 |
302 |
22 |
|
337th |
Whitewater Unified School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Whitewater |
Walworth County |
0.353 |
335 |
2 |
|
59th |
Whitnall School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Greenfield |
Milwaukee County |
0.82 |
81 |
22 |
|
255th |
Wild Rose School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Wild Rose |
Waushara County |
0.487 |
137 |
118 |
|
315th |
Williams Bay School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Williams Bay |
Walworth County |
0.4 |
190 |
125 |
|
204th |
Wilmot Union High School School District
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Wilmot |
Kenosha County |
0.559 |
153 |
51 |
|
42nd |
Winneconne Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Winneconne |
Winnebago County |
0.867 |
34 |
8 |
|
292nd |
Winter School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Winter |
Sawyer County |
0.426 |
285 |
7 |
|
216th |
Wisconsin Dells School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wisconsin Dells |
Columbia County |
0.544 |
214 |
2 |
|
|
Wisconsin Department of Corrections
|
6-12 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
Madison |
Dane County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Wisconsin Department of Health Services
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Madison |
Dane County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Wisconsin Dept of Public Instruction
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Madison |
Dane County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
53rd |
Wisconsin Heights School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mazomanie |
Dane County |
0.827 |
49 |
4 |
|
290th |
Wisconsin Rapids School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids |
Wood County |
0.43 |
245 |
45 |
|
289th |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Wittenberg |
Shawano County |
0.432 |
248 |
41 |
|
309th |
Wonewoc-Union Center School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Wonewoc |
Juneau County |
0.409 |
313 |
4 |
|
387th |
Woodlands School Inc
|
PK, KG-8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
0.238 |
|
(n/a) |
|
113th |
Woodruff J1 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Arbor Vitae |
Oneida County |
0.711 |
120 |
7 |
|
44th |
Wrightstown Community School District
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wrightstown |
Brown County |
0.863 |
29 |
15 |
|
52nd |
Yorkville J2 School District
|
PK, KG-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Union Grove |
Racine County |
0.83 |
56 |
4 |
|